Highland Park
to Evanston
Executive car service from Highland Park to Evanston. Sedan, SUV, or Sprinter. Flat rates, corporate billing available.

- $169Sedan Rate
- $165SUV Rate
- 10 miDistance
- 24/7Availability
Highland Park to Evanston: executive sedan $169, SUV $165. 10 miles, ~16 min. Flat rate, no surge. Call (224) 801-3090.
Executive car service from Highland Park to Evanston by Royal Carriage. NDA-trained chauffeurs, flat-rate pricing, no surge. Sedan from $169, SUV from $165, Sprinter from $340. Corporate billing and Concur integration available. Call (224) 801-3090.
Highland Park to Evanston Executive Rates
Flat-rate executive transportation by vehicle class
Instant online quotes. Weekday savings Mon–Thu. Rates before fuel, admin & card fees. Gratuity optional, never added automatically.
How It Works
Executive service in 4 simple steps
Book Your Route
Enter Highland Park to Evanston. Instant executive rate.
Pick Your Vehicle
Executive sedan, SUV, or Sprinter. All current-model luxury.
Get Picked Up
Your chauffeur arrives 5 minutes early at your Highland Park address.
Arrive Ready
Door-to-door executive service. WiFi, charging, privacy.
Highland Park to Evanston, Executive Route
The 10-mile executive route from Highland Park to Evanston is one of our most popular corridors for corporate travelers. Approximately 16 minutes in normal traffic, with our drivers running this route daily.
Executive sedan rate: $169 flat. No surge at any time. Tolls included. Door-to-door service with your driver at the curb. WiFi, phone charging, and bottled water in every vehicle.
Choose from Mercedes S-Class sedans, Cadillac Escalade ESV SUVs, or Mercedes Sprinter Executive vans for groups up to 14. Every vehicle is current-model-year with leather interior and privacy glass.
Corporate clients receive direct billing, W-9 documentation, and monthly invoicing. Book online or call (224) 801-3090 for immediate executive service.
Highland Park to Evanston Questions
Common questions about this executive route
Executive sedan: $169. SUV (Escalade): $165. Sprinter: $340. Flat rates include tolls, meet-and-greet, and wait time.
10 miles, approximately 16 minutes in normal traffic. Our drivers know the fastest routes.
Yes. Direct billing, W-9 on file, monthly invoicing. No credit card per trip.
Mercedes S-Class sedans, Cadillac Escalade ESV, and Mercedes Sprinter Executive vans. All current-model with WiFi, charging, and leather interior.
Executive sedan or SUV: full refund 3 or more days before pickup; 50% charge from 24 hours up to 3 days; full fare inside 24 hours or on a no-show. Every trip is paid in full 7 days before pickup, or the reservation is cancelled. A Sprinter and a multi-vehicle booking are paid in full when confirmed and refund in full only at 7 days or more. Inside 7 days there is no refund.
Executive Fleet
Current-model luxury vehicles for this route
From $169Executive Sedan
3 passengers3 bags
- Mercedes S-Class
- WiFi
- Phone chargers
- Privacy glass
From $165Executive SUV
6 passengers6 bags
- Cadillac Escalade ESV
- WiFi
- USB charging
- Rear climate
From $340Mercedes Sprinter
14 passengers14 bags
- Executive seating
- WiFi
- Conference-ready
- Climate control
Book Highland Park to Evanston
Executive sedan $169. Corporate accounts available.
- 4.6/5from 237+ verified reviews
- Serving Chicago Since 2018
- 8,000+Completed Trips
- Licensed & Insured
- 4.6 Google rating237+ reviews
- 8,000+ trips completed
- 24/7 availability
- Licensed & insured
- In business since 2018